Name | Details |
|
Good Tymes Band
Sept 07, 2023
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
|
Paul Pino and the Tone Daddies
|
Paul Pino and the Tone Daddies
Sept 07, 2023
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
|
Gilbert Lechuga n the Shysters
|
Gilbert Lechuga n the Shysters
Sept 07, 2023
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
|
The Mixx
Sept 07, 2023
4:15 PM - 5:45 PM
|
|
Tequila Rain
Sept 07, 2023
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
|
|
Rose Elva & the Crew
Sept 07, 2023
7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
|
|
On Point Dance Studio
Sept 08, 2023
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
|
|
Los Blue Healers
Sept 08, 2023
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
|
De Luz
Sept 08, 2023
1:15 PM - 2:45 PM
|
|
Chile Bean Express
Sept 08, 2023
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
|
Michael Rascon
Sept 08, 2023
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
|
Ballet Folklorico del Valle
|
Ballet Folklorico del Valle
Sept 08, 2023
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
|
Peter Vigil
Sept 08, 2023
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
|
|
Severo y Grupo Fuego
Sept 08, 2023
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
Siempre Band
Sept 09, 2023
12:15 PM - 1:45 PM
|
|
Siempre Bayard NM
Sept 09, 2023
12:15 PM - 1:45 PM
|
|
Karizzma
Sept 09, 2023
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Antonio Reyna con Mariachi
|
Antonio Reyna con Mariachi
Sept 09, 2023
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
|
Dave Maestas Band
Sept 09, 2023
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
|
|
Str8 Shot
Sept 09, 2023
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
|
|
Sangre Joven
Sept 09, 2023
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
|
|
UZ Band
Sept 09, 2023
11:00 PM - 12:00 PM
|
Dickie Cordova y La Pleve
|
Dickie Cordova y La Pleve
Sept 10, 2023
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
|
Ballet Folklorico del Valle
|
Ballet Folklorico del Valle
Sept 10, 2023
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
|
|
Gonzalo
Sept 10, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
|
Miguel Timoteo
Sept 10, 2023
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
|
|
Black Pearl Band NM
Sept 10, 2023
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
|
Black Pearl Band NM
Sept 10, 2023
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
|
Gilbert y Esmeralda
Sept 10, 2023
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
|
|
Divino
Sept 10, 2023
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
|
Mariachi Tenampa
Sept 11, 2023
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
|
Good Tymes Band
Sept 11, 2023
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
|
|
Las Bailarinas de Oro
Sept 11, 2023
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
|
|
Chile Bean Express
Sept 11, 2023
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
|
|
Tripple-x Band
Sept 11, 2023
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
|
Luna Upfront
Sept 11, 2023
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
|
Paul Pino and the Tone Daddies
|
Paul Pino and the Tone Daddies
Sept 11, 2023
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
|
Gilbert Uribe
Sept 12, 2023
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
|
De Luz
Sept 12, 2023
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
|
|
Mariachi Tenampa
Sept 12, 2023
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
|
|
Los Tapatios
Sept 12, 2023
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
|
|
Gonzalo
Sept 12, 2023
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
|
Gilbert Uribe
Sept 13, 2023
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
|
Amistad
Sept 13, 2023
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
|
|
Mariachi Tenampa
Sept 13, 2023
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Ballet Folklorico del Valle
|
Ballet Folklorico del Valle
Sept 13, 2023
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
|
Michael Rascon
Sept 13, 2023
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
|
|
Str8 Shot
Sept 13, 2023
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Gathering of the Counties
|
Gathering of the Counties
Sept 14, 2023
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
|
|
Una Mas y La ChaCha
Sept 14, 2023
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
|
|
Luna Upfront
Sept 14, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
|
Chile Bean Express
Sept 14, 2023
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
|
Gilbert Lechuga & the Shyterzz
|
Gilbert Lechuga & the Shyterzz
Sept 14, 2023
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
|
Legacy Band of Santa Fe
Sept 14, 2023
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
|
|
The Mixx
Sept 14, 2023
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
|
Los Blue Healers
Sept 15, 2023
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
|
|
Grupo Vive
Sept 15, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
|
Luisa Gaytan
Sept 15, 2023
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
|
Luisa Gaytan Ft Sangre Joven
|
Luisa Gaytan Ft Sangre Joven
Sept 15, 2023
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
|
|
Rose Elva & the Crew
Sept 15, 2023
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
|
Sangre Joven
Sept 15, 2023
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Candace Vargas & NortherN 505
|
Candace Vargas & NortherN 505
Sept 15, 2023
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
NMHHC Speaker
Sept 16, 2023
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
United States Naturalization Ceremony
|
United States Naturalization Ceremony
Sept 16, 2023
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Veteran
Sept 16, 2023
11:15 AM - 11:45 PM
|
|
Veteran Presentation
Sept 16, 2023
11:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
|
REVOZO ft Vicente Griego
Sept 16, 2023
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
National Institute of Flamenco
|
National Institute of Flamenco
Sept 16, 2023
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
|
Marisol Flores
Sept 16, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
|
Baracutanga
Sept 16, 2023
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
|
LatinoAmericana Show
Sept 16, 2023
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
|
|
Angelica Padilla
Sept 16, 2023
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Grammy Award Nominee - George Rivas
|
Grammy Award Nominee - George Rivas
Sept 16, 2023
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Darren Cordova y Calor ft. Dynette Marie
|
Darren Cordova y Calor ft. Dynette Marie
Sept 16, 2023
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
Legacy Band of Santa Fe
Sept 17, 2023
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
|
|
Tequila Rain
Sept 17, 2023
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
|
|
Angelica Padilla
Sept 17, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
|
Grupo Vive
Sept 17, 2023
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
|
|
Peter Vigil
Sept 17, 2023
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
|
Micky Cruz
Sept 17, 2023
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
|
|
Nosotros
Sept 17, 2023
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|